150sv-Sp (R) Long Shaft Vertical Sump Slurry Pump

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 150sv-Sp (R)

  • Max.Capacity: >400 L/min

  • Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump

  • Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump

  • Pump Casing Combined: Verticaljoint Surface Pump

  • Usage: Pump, Pumps, Condensate Pump, Ash Pumps, Circulating Pump

  • Transport Package: Packed with Wooden Box or by Request

  • Origin:  China

  • Max.Head: 30-50m

  • Driving Type: Motor

  • Working Pressure: Middle Pressure Pump

  • Position of Pump Shaft: Vertical Pump

  • Mounting Height: Suction Centrifugal

  • Trademark: Gempump

  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS

  • HS Code: 8413400000

150SV-SP(R) Long Shaft Vertical Sump Slurry  Pump

TYPE150SV-GS
MATERIALMetal
MAX.POWER110 Kw
FLOW(L/S)30 - 133.1
HEAD(M)8.5 - 40
SPEED500 - 1000
MAX.EFF52%
  
                              Performance parameters
TYPEMATERIALMAX.POWERFLOW (L/S)HEAD (M)SPEEDMAX.Eff
40PV-SPMetal15 Kw5.4 - 124.5 - 28.51000 - 220040%
40PV-SPRRubber15 Kw4.8 - 114 - 261000 - 220040%
65QV-SPMetal30 Kw6.5 - 30.85 - 29.5700 - 150050%
65QV-SPRRubber30 Kw6.25 - 29.155.5 - 30.5700 - 150051%
100RV-SPMetal75 Kw15 - 80.35 - 35500 - 120056%
100RV-SPRRubber75 Kw18 - 79.27.5 - 36600 - 120062%
150SV-SPMetal110 Kw30 - 133.18.5 - 40500 - 100052%
TypeAllowable Mating Max. Power(Kw)Range  Of  PerformanceImpeller
Capacity/QHead/mSpeed/rpmMax Efficiency/%No. of VanesImpeller Diameter/mm
m3/hrL/S
40PV-SP1519.44-43.25.4-124.5-28.51000-2200405188
65QV-SP3023.4-1116.5-30.85-29.5700-1500505280
100RV-SP7554-28915-80.35-35500-1200565370
150SV-SP110108-479.1630-133.18.5-40500-1000525450
200SV-SP110189-891152.5-247.56.5-37400-850645520
250TV-SP200261-108972.5-302.57.5-33.5400-750605575
300TV-SP200288-126780-3526.5-33350-700505610



Contact me for more details and discount